Liturgical Ministers Schedule

 

Weekend of February 24

4 PM MASS 10 AM MASS

Lectors

Rick Bohn Don Swanner

Servers

Connor Lee

Luke Holder

Lane Holder

Gavin Spalding

Bridget Bailey

Halle Comer

Eucharistic Ministers Frank Siebert Marie Short
Ushers Harold Cobb

John Wilhelm

Ray Smith

Tony Welter

David Ostendorf

Tim Enderle

Sacristans Willard & Vivian Hinkebein Margaret Pender
Money Counters Willard & Vivian Hinkebein

 

Weekend of March 3

  4 PM MASS 10 AM MASS

Lectors

Marie Vetter Skyler Robert

Servers

Lane Holder

Luke Holder

Bridget Bailey

Nathan Walker

Kaitlyn Walker

Eucharistic Ministers Linda Johnston Maddie Swanner
Ushers Bob Vetter

Mary Baker

Leo Enderle

Steve Glueck

Kent Madalon

Sacristans Shirley Williams Frances Presswood
Money Counters Steve & Donna Glueck

 

Ash Wednesday, March 6

    7 AM MASS

Lectors

  Donna Anderson

Servers

  Connor Lee

Hannah Kluesner

Eucharistic Ministers   Jack Baker

Ashes: Willard Hinkebein

Ushers   Leo Enderle

Steve Glueck

Kent Madalon

Sacristans   Frances Presswood
   

 

 

Weekend of March 10

  4 PM MASS 10 AM MASS

Lectors

Harold Cobb Carie Boswell

Servers

Kaitlin Campbell

Julia Campbell

Connor Lee

Halle Comer

Hannah Kluesner

Gavin Spalding

Eucharistic Ministers Laverne Owens Joyce Luten
Ushers Bob Vetter

Mary Baker

Leo Enderle

Steve Glueck

Kent Madalon

Sacristans Shirley Williams Frances Presswood
Money Counters Steve & Donna Glueck

 

Weekend of March 17

  4 PM Mass 10 AM MASS

Lectors

Tisha Lohmann Chris Clayton

Servers

Luke Holder

Lane Holder

Connor Lee

Tanner Bailey

Kaitlyn Walker

Nathan Walker

Eucharistic Ministers Mary Ann Crump Mary Koehler
Ushers Bob Vetter

Mary Baker

Leo Enderle

Steve Glueck

Kent Madalon

Sacristans Shirley Williams Frances Presswood
Money Counters Steve & Donna Glueck

 

Weekend of March 24

  4 PM MASS 10 AM MASS

Lectors

Jack Baker Terri Pinkston

Servers

Kaitlin Campbell

Julia Cambpell

Gavin Spalding

Alexis Laws

Landon Laws

Eucharistic Ministers Vickie Hall Tom Anderson
Ushers Bob Vetter

Mary Baker

Leo Enderle

Steve Glueck

Kent Madalon

Sacristans Shirley Williams Frances Presswood
Money Counters Steve & Donna Glueck

 

Weekend of March 31

  4 PM Mass 10 AM MASS

Lectors

Rick Bohn Betty Spalding

Servers

Julia Campbell

Kaitlin Campbell

Conner Lee

Bridget Bailey

Tanner Bailey

Halle Comer

Eucharistic Ministers Shirley Williams Frances Presswood
Ushers Bob Vetter

Mary Baker

Leo Enderle

Steve Glueck

Kent Madalon

Sacristans Shirley Williams Frances Presswood
Money Counters Steve & Donna Glueck

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*