Liturgical Ministers Schedule

 

Weekend of May 27

4 PM MASS 10 AM MASS

Lectors

Marie Vetter Betty Spalding

Servers

Jaylen Rulo

Robert Larbalestrier

Kaitlin Campbell

Bridget Bailey

Kaitlyn Walker

Hannah Kluesner

Eucharistic

Ministers

Almaretta Schaefer

Clara Mae Moore

Gus Heisserer

Mary Koehler

Don Swanner

Maddie Swanner

Ushers Doug Robert

Dennis Mills

Tom Gibbs

Bill Schwartz

Danny Essner

Eric Essner

Sacristans Maurice Miller Joyce Luten
Money Counters Ruth & Gus Heisserer

 

Weekend of June 3

  4 PM Mass 10 AM MASS

Lectors

Harold Cobb Skyler Robert

Servers

Robert Larbalestrier

Julia Campbell

Kaitlin Campbell

Halle Comer

Hannah Kluesner

Bridget Bailey

Eucharistic

Ministers

Laverne Owens

Bob Vetter

Marie Vetter

Tom Anderson

Donna Anderson

Mary Koehler

Ushers Harold Cobb

John Wilhelm

Ray Smith

Tony Welter

David Ostendorf

Tim Enderle

Sacristans Maurice Miller Marie Short
Money Counters Christine Robinson, Shanna Robert

 

Weekend of June 10

  4 PM MASS 10 AM MASS

Lectors

Rick Bohn Olivia Jordan

Servers

Julia Campbell

Jaylen Rulo

Robert Larbalestrier

Kaitlyn Walker

Alexis Laws

Landon Laws

Eucharistic

Ministers

Vickie Hall

Frank Siebert

Linda Johnston

Joyce Luten

Frances Presswood

Marie Short

Ushers Harold Cobb

John Wilhelm

Ray Smith

Tony Welter

David Ostendorf

Tim Enderle

Sacristans Maurice Miller Marie Short
Money Counters Christine Robinson, Shanna Robert

 

 

Weekend of June 17

  4 PM Mass 10 AM MASS

Lectors

Marie Vetter Chris Clayton

Servers

Julia Campbell

Kaitlin Campbell

Jaylen Rulo

Halle Comer

Bridget Bailey

Hannah Kluesner

Eucharistic

Ministers

Mary Ann Crump

Jack Baker

Mary Baker

Mary Koehler

Don Swanner

Maddie Swanner

Ushers Harold Cobb

John Wilhelm

Ray Smith

Tony Welter

David Ostendorf

Tim Enderle

Sacristans Maurice Miller Marie Short
Money Counters Christine Robinson, Shanna Robert

 

Weekend of June 24

  4 PM MASS 10 AM MASS

Lectors

Jack Baker Carie Boswell

Servers

Jaylen Rulo

Robert Larbalestrier

Kaitlin Campbell

Kaitlyn Walker

Alexis Laws

Landon Laws

Eucharistic

Ministers

Almaretta Schaefer

Clara Mae Moore

Gus Heisserer

Joyce Luten

Frances Presswood

Marie Short

Ushers Harold Cobb

John Wilhelm

Ray Smith

Tony Welter

David Ostendorf

Tim Enderle

Sacristans Maurice Miller Marie Short
Money Counters Christine Robinson, Shanna Robert

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*